SM i skotercross 2017

Open

NrNamnKlubbTeam MärkePoängDeltävling 1-4
1Oskar NorumUmeå AKTeam Northbike Ski-Doo SwedenSki-Doo6222+18+0+22
3 Adam Öhman Tväråns IF Polaris Sweden Polaris608+14+20+18
15Marcus Dorsch Umeå AK Team Northbike Ski-Doo Sweden Ski-Doo 6214+16+16+16
19Tim KarlssonUmeå AKPolaris Umeå Terräng & Motor Polaris150+4+5+6
27Nisse Källström SMK SöderhamnArctic Cat Team Sweden Arctic Cat 8720+20+22+25
30 Lukas Johansson Gargnäs MK Polaris 380+8+10+20
34 Filip Öhman Tväråns Intresseförening Lynx 297+10+12+0
52Johan Lidman Tväråns IF Team Oktan/BRPLynx3816+22+0+0
62 Marcus Sjöström Umeå AK Ski-Doo 28
0+0+14+14
110Simon LundströmKiruna MKTeam Lundström Maskin/ Lynx Sweden Lynx13 RES0+6+0+7
111 Sebastian Asp Kiruna MK Team Lundström Maskin/ Lynx Sweden Lynx244+12+0+8
227 Marcus Johansson Östersunds SSK Polaris Team Sweden Polaris 4212+2+18+10
259John StenbergLofsdalens SKLjungbergs Motor Racing Team Lynx8725+25+25+12
302 Viktor Herten Jakobstad MK www.LOUKKO.com Lynx 1818+0+0+0
681 Albin Lundqvist Arvidsjaurs MS Team Mellamströms Racing Arctic Cat 182+5+6+5

Stock

NrNamnTeam KlubbMärkePoängDeltävling 1-4
29 Balder Nääs Team Walles MK Arctic Cat Team Sweden Arctic Cat 7818+22+20+18
31 Emil Harr Gargnäs MK Lynx65
25+14+1+25
39Niklas GrönlundStorumans SK Team DalengPolaris 2010+0+10+0
48Filip HarrGargnäs MK Lynx306+0+16+8
56Linus Åberg Bollnäs MK Ljungbergs Motor Racing Team Lynx11 RES0+3+8+0
58Axel Johansson Tavelsjö SK Johanssons Maskin Lynx180+0+18+0
73Andreas Mårten Mora MK Team Motorbiten Lynx 83
14+25+22+22
77 Robert Lunden Tydal MK Ski-Doo 264+8+0+14
97Rasmus Talus-Hjelm Lofsdalens SK Team Lundström Maskin Ski-Doo 36
7+12+14+3
119Emil SundvissonÅsarnas Skoterservice Åsarna SKPolaris3012+0+2+16
129Jens Nordström Infjärden RSK Polaris Sweden Polaris 455+18+12+10
165 Pär Vikman Malmfältens MCK Ignition Snowcross Arctic Cat39
16+0+3+20
301Emil HanssonTväråns IF Polaris Sweden Polaris4020+20+0+0
339 Oskar Englund Njurunda MK Northbike Team Snow Lynx360+10+25+1
609Joel Jonsson Lingheds SK Haralds Racing Polaris180+6+5+7
999 Magnus ReitenSingsås MK Lynx2322+1+0+0

Dam Stock

NrNamnKlubbTeamMärkePoängDeltävling 1-4
1Emilia Dahlgren Team Walles MK Team Motor & Fritid Lynx460+12+12+22
3 Matilda Norberg Njurunda MK Ski-Doo535+20+14+14
10Ellen Bäcke SMK Ockelbo Polaris5825+18+5+10
11Elvira Lindh Borlänge SSK Arctic Cat Team Sweden Arctic Cat 61
20+7+22+12
21Wilma JonssonStorumans SK Team Jonsson´s Lynx 3212+8+4+8
23 Matilda Johansson Älvsbyns MS Team Mellamströms Racing Polaris65
22+16+7+20
33 Mikaela Grönlund Storumans SK Polaris 266+5+10+5
48Terese Stenström Älvsbyns MS Team Mellamströms Racing Polaris 144+3+3+4
66 Julia Mosshäll Mora MK Polaris257+10+8+0
76Elin Sandgren Malungs MK Arctic Cat 92+2+2+3
92Ronja Revelj Team Walles MK Polaris Sweden Polaris5010+6+18+16
113Jeanette Skoog Malungs MK Arctic Cat 197+10+8+0
115Jenny Lundström Skellefteå MS Team E-son Maskin Lynx5114+14+16+7
311Ronja Renheim Lima MS Ski-Doo Lynxhallen Idre Ski-Doo 9018+22+25+25
821Fanny Vikström Infjärden RSK Team Traktorcity/Crossfix Lynx 79
16+25+20+18

Sverige Cup 2017

Stock

NrNamnKlubbTeam MärkeKvalplacering
20Albin Lindblom Skellefteå MS Team E-Son Maskin Polaris12
26Jonas Karlsson Springare Infjärden RSK Lynx15
36Oscar PaunaNjurunda MKSki-Doo17
38Johan GrymTeam Walles MKLjungbergs Motor Racing Team Lynx5
43Ludwig GustafssonLingheds SKTeam Haralds Motor Polaris3
50Filip HöökSkellefteå MS Team E-Son Maskin Ski-DOo8
55Anton KarlssonÅsarnas SK Åsarnas SK Polaris7
65Jens VikmanMalmfältens MCK Ignition Snowcross Arctic Cat 6
70Jesper ErikssonSkellefteå MSTeam E-son Maskin Lynx2
76Edvard Moland Alta SSF Arctic Cat14
83Elias Lindberg Gargnäs MK Polaris10
115Jesper Bergström Infjärden RSK Team Tractorcity/crossfix Lynx16
118Simon Lundström Infjärden RSK Polaris13
181Alfred HägglundInfjärden RSK Ski-Doo4
263Daniel Bergström Härjedalens AK Ski-Doo
1
294Per Mikael Wagenius Team Walles MK Ljungbergs Motor Racing Team Lynx11
969Joel DorraTeam Walles MK Ljungbergs Motor Racing Team
Lynx9

 

Ungdom 14-16

NrNamnKlubbTeam Märke Kvalplacering
3Tim Strandberg Tavelsjö SK Team Northbike Ski-Doo Sweden Ski-Doo 6
7Joel Nordholm Bollnäs MK Lynx 9
11Max Lemnert Östersunds SSK Polaris7
27William Svensson Tavelsjö SK Lynx 8
36Gustaf Lindgren Lingheds SK Team Haralds Racing Polaris 5
38Alexander Forsberg Östersunds SSK Polaris3
66Anton Wasslén Infjärden RSK Arctic Cat 14
67William Sjöbom Njurunda MK Ski-Doo 13
81Gustav Sahlsten Umeå AK Team Northbike Ski-Doo Sweden Ski-Doo 10
155Ørjan Solberg Valdres SSK Ski-Doo 15
185 Håkon Berge Valdres SSK Lynx 16
207Oliver Håkensen NMK Gaula MS Polaris 11
252Ingebrigt Hoelsæter NMK Oppdal Team kakken motorsport Lynx 1
431Topi Posti LaMK Finland Team Brandt Polaris Polaris2
666Emil HäggTväråns IF Ski-Doo 4

 

Ungdom 12-14

NrNamnKlubbTeam MärkeKvalplacering
8Molly Strandberg Tavelsjö SK Ski-Doo 10
12Johan Rosenberg Team Walles MK Polaris15
14Thea Arnesson Njurunda MK Lynx16
17David Nordholm Bollnäs MK Lynx 7
23Linus Dahlberg Mora MK Lynx9
29Frans Persson Tåsjö SSK Lynx 13
55Lucas Wikström Infjärden RSK Team Traktorcity/Crossfix Lynx4
63 Ørjan Aune NMK Gaula Lynx 5
69Nemo Fahlander SMK SöderhamnTeam Cubic Lynx 1
77Jan Even Romsdal Alta SSF Lynx8
91Morgan Eriksson Malmfältens MCK Lynx 14
119 Emil Mikalsen Alta SSFLynx6
149 Otto Hyvärinen LaMK Finland Koneliike Korteniemi Racing Lynx 2
212 Patrick Lillevik Alta SSFSki-Doo 12
327 Alfred Gunnarsson Team Walles MK Lynx 3
370Mille Andersson Ljusdals MK Team Gröning Ljusdal Lynx11

 

 

 

Lista, kvalificerade förare till Sverige Cup inklusive reserver finns här